Fernando PERON
Non-anime roles:
Additional Voices in "Doctor Who" (Portuguese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
(Portuguese version)
009-1 (TV)
Air Bound (movie) as Noroi
Ajin (live-action movie)
Ajin (TV) as nurse (eps 5-6)
Ajin (TV 2) as Policeman 2 (ep 1); Soldier (ep 11)
(The) Apothecary Diaries (TV) as Gaoshun
Appleseed Alpha (movie) as Matthews
Arjuna (TV)
B-Daman CrossFire (TV) as Dragren
Back Street Girls: Gokudols (TV)
Basilisk (TV)
Beast Fighter - The Apocalypse (TV)
Black Cat (TV); Godai (ep 13)
Black Jack (TV)
Bleach (TV) as Chojirou Sasakibe (6 episodes
eps 185, 261-262, 279, 293, 310
)Bokurano (TV)
Burst Angel (TV)
Cowboy Bebop (TV); Guard 1 (Netflix dub) (ep 5)
Cyborg 009 Call of Justice (movie)
Demon Lord Dante (TV)
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Biostegomon; Ivan
DNA² (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV) as Waiter (ep 68)
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie)
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie)
Excel Saga (TV)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Charlie
Galaxy Angel (TV)
Gantz (TV)
Genma Wars: Eve of Mythology (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
GR -GIANT ROBO- (TV)
Gun Frontier (TV)
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV)
Heat Guy J (TV)
Hellsing (TV)
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011)
Ikki Tousen (TV) as Rikaku
Inazuma Eleven (TV); Konomu Geimu
Initial D (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV)
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV)
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress: The Battle of Unato (movie) as Official Senior from Kuroji 2 (ep 1); Soldier 3 (ep 3); Unato Man (ep 2)
(The) Laws of the Sun (movie)
Love Hina (TV)
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Monster Rancher (TV) as Gobi
Monsters: 103 Mercies Dragon Damnation (ONA)
Monsuno (TV)
My Beautiful Girl Mari (Korean movie) as Jun-Ho (adult)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Noir (TV)
One Piece (TV 1999) (new dub); Antonio (ep 391); Delacuaji (ep 460); Gally (new dub; ep 48); Potsun (ep 130)
One Piece Film Z (movie 12)
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8); Kebi
Pita-Ten (TV)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV)
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV); Masami Higashikata (1st voice); Nanjiro Echizen (ep 69)
(The) Rebirth of Buddha (movie); Kakunen
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie)
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (live-action movie)
S-CRY-ed (TV)
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) as Tokisada de Aquário
Shin chan (TV)
Solty Rei (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV)
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie)
Tekkonkinkreet (movie)
Tiger & Bunny (TV); Barnaby Brooks (ep 9); Odysseus Communication CEO
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV) as Scrapper (1st Voice)
Ultimate Muscle (TV)
Vinland Saga (TV 2) (Netflix dub)
Wild 7 Another (TV)
Wolf's Rain (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV); Lazar; Lenny
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
given name: | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
family name: | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | none |