Will not finish▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
30-sai no Hoken Taiiku (TV) |
Weak |
really bored.... but ending was good |
Agent Aika (OAV) |
Worst ever |
first, i don't like dub English for watch the anime, so i drop in episode 1.. |
And Yet the Town Moves (TV) |
Weak |
nothing special, story about a student who work in maid cafe |
Anyone You Can Do... I Can Do Better! (OAV) |
Weak |
I don't like the art... same as the story. I really dislike it.. |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Awful |
i watch it with high expectation, and i feel so disappointed in this anime |
Beelzebub (TV) |
So-so |
like naruto, bleach and one piece, this anime have no end... And I can watch regularly |
Ben-To (TV) |
Weak |
story about street battle to get a instant food (ben-to)... except fan service, i didn't see any good from this anime.. |
Black Rock Shooter (TV) |
Bad |
More bored than OVA... Only recommend if you have an insomnia.. |
Bleach (TV) |
Good |
story about a man who given a shinigami power and soon he change to a shinigami... |
Case Closed (TV) |
Excellent |
story about solve a murder case... it's very good for train a brain... |
Doraemon (TV 1/1973) |
Masterpiece |
very good story for all age... I love it... |
Doraemon (TV 2/1979) |
Masterpiece |
very good story for all age... I love it... |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Good |
a battle anime... it's the anime which make the other best anime like Naruto, One Piece and Bleach... |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Very good |
sequel of Dragon Ball and there more battle in this anime.. |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Bad |
maybe, the art is a reason why i drop this anime.. the other reason is there are many blood in this anime, and the story is not interesting to watch.. |
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku (TV) |
Weak |
story about vampire in a school.. i don't like it.. |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Very good |
the other story of FMA... I very love the ending and the battle... |
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV) |
Bad |
i don't understand what is the story of this series... and also sleepy when watching it... |
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV) |
Weak |
story about child in kindergarten... her teacher and relation among them... |
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) |
Weak |
Not interested because slowly pace... Similar with Gosick... |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
So-so |
the story contains super suck main male protagonist... I drop in episode 4 or 5 |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Good |
very long story... the song is good and good character.. |
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) |
Good |
final season of Inuyasha...
I very like the ending and the story after it |
Iron Man (TV) |
Bad |
i don't like an American serial became a Japanese Anime... |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Weak |
this anime is girl-like story. I really bore when watch it.. this anime don't have any twist and some fan service |
Maria Holic Alive (TV) |
Bad |
really bored with the story... same as season 1... |
MM! (TV) |
Awful |
story about a maso guy who want to cure his problem.. i don't like the story |
Motto To Love Ru (TV) |
Awful |
it's horrible. more horrible than to love-ru season 1... i don't like or enjoy the story... |
Naruto (TV) |
Good |
story about ninja in the village... the motivation to be a leader....
the anime is about battle and in this anime, i very like Kakashi... |
Naruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals (TV) |
Not really good |
I will like to read the manga than watch the anime... slowly story and don't have a better idea than manga. |
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) |
Not really good |
in short, i see this anime has prospect, but in the end, i don't have any time for this anime.. |
Princess Resurrection (OAV) |
Bad |
I don't expect much of this anime... a guy who weak and a girl who save him.. |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Bad |
not really my type of anime, so i drop this.. maybe, when character from this anime can win moe tournament, i will watch it again.. |
Saki (TV) |
Bad |
I can't enjoy a mahyong anime... |
Shakugan no Shana (movie) |
Awful |
the story is same as shakugan no shana anime.. i dislike watch the same story twice... |
Shin chan (TV) |
Very good |
story with a little boy named nohara shinosuke, who like everything about ecchi... and his family's story... |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Bad |
the story begin in bad start, and it's focus to fan service only.. with SSMMP, I don't really like it... |
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) |
Bad |
I don't really like this anime.. the story make me sleepy and boring |
Wandering Son (TV) |
Bad |
at first I like the animation, very bright.. but the story and character is so confusing, so I choose to drop it.. |
Zakuro (TV) |
Not really good |
i take this anime when JC Staff produce, but i don't like the story.. |