Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Good |
AD Police (OAV) |
So-so |
Adieu Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV) |
Good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Excellent |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Very good |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Very good |
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (OAV) |
Decent |
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (TV) |
Good |
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku DASH! (OAV) |
Decent |
Amazing Nurse Nanako (TV) |
Decent |
Amon Saga (OAV) |
Excellent |
Angel Cop (OAV) |
So-so |
Angel's Egg (movie) |
So-so |
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Excellent |
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV) |
Very good |
Aquarian Age the Movie (OAV) |
Very good |
Arc the Lad (TV) |
Good |
Arcadia of My Youth (movie) |
Excellent |
Argento Soma (TV) |
Excellent |
Arjuna (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Armitage III (OAV) |
Decent |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) |
Decent |
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie) |
Very good |
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV) |
Very good |
Avenger (TV) |
Excellent |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Excellent |
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Decent |
Babel II (OAV) |
Very good |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Barefoot Gen (movie) |
Excellent |
Bastard!! (OAV) |
Very good |
Battle Angel (OAV) |
Decent |
Battle Arena Toshinden (OAV) |
Decent |
Battle Skipper (OAV) |
Decent |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Excellent |
Beet the Vandel Buster (TV) |
Very good |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Masterpiece |
Betterman (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Big O (TV) |
Excellent |
BioHunter (OAV) |
Excellent |
Black Jack (OAV) |
Excellent |
Blood Reign: Curse of the Yoma (OAV) |
Decent |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
So-so |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Seed Beyond (OAV) |
Very good |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Excellent |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Excellent |
Brain Powered (TV) |
Very good |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Weak |
Burn Up W (OAV) |
Decent |
Burn Up! (OAV) |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Excellent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
|
Chobits (TV) |
Good |
Colorful (TV) |
Decent |
Comic Party (TV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Masterpiece |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cyber City Oedo 808 (OAV) |
Good |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Dagger of Kamui (movie) |
So-so |
Darkside Blues (movie) |
Decent |
DearS (TV) |
Very good |
Demon City Shinjuku (OAV) |
Excellent |
Densha Otoko (live-action movie) |
|
Detonator Orgun (OAV) |
Decent |
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV) |
Very good |
Dirty Pair Flash (OAV) |
Decent |
DNA² (TV) |
Good |
Doki Doki School Hours (TV) |
Not really good |
Dominion Tank Police (OAV) |
Decent |
Doomed Megalopolis (OAV) |
Bad |
Dr. Slump & Arale-chan (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Knight (OAV) |
Good |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV) |
Very good |
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Excellent |
El-Hazard: The Wanderers (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Very good |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Excellent |
Fatal Fury 2: The New Battle (special) |
Decent |
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture |
Excellent |
Fencer of Minerva (OAV) |
Very good |
Fight! Iczer-One (OAV) |
Decent |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals (OAV) |
Very good |
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV) |
Bad |
FLCL (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Good |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Very good |
Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
Very good |
Gatchaman (TV) |
Very good |
Gate Keepers (TV) |
Excellent |
Gate Keepers 21 (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Genshiken (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
GTO Drama Special (live-action special) |
|
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Masterpiece |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (live-action TV) |
|
GTO: The Movie (live-action movie) |
|
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Decent |
Gungrave (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Guyver (live-action movie) |
|
(The) Guyver 2 (live-action movie) |
|
(The) Guyver: Bio-Booster Armor (OAV) |
Very good |
Guyver: Out of Control (movie) |
Decent |
.hack//GIFT (OAV) |
Excellent |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Excellent |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Very good |
Hana Yori Dango [2005] (live-action TV) |
|
Hand Maid May (TV) |
Decent |
Hellsing (TV) |
Good |
Here Is Greenwood (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (OAV) |
Decent |
Hyper Speed GranDoll (OAV) |
Very good |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Worst ever |
Immoral Sisters (OAV) |
Decent |
Immortal Grand Prix (TV) |
Excellent |
Initial D (TV) |
Decent |
Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) |
Good |
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Very good |
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Excellent |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
So-so |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Awful |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Not really good |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Excellent |
Juon: The Grudge (live-action movie) |
|
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) |
Good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Excellent |
Kill Bill Chapter 3: The Origin of O-Ren (movie segment) |
|
Kite (OAV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Good |
Legend of Crystania - The Motion Picture |
So-so |
Legend of Crystania: The Chaos Ring (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Legend of the Dog Warriors: The Hakkenden (OAV) |
Very good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Very good |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Good |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Good |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Excellent |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Excellent |
Maburaho (TV) |
Good |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Macross Zero (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) |
Good |
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
Very good |
Mahō Gakuen Lunar! Aoi Ryū no Himitsu (movie) |
Bad |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Very good |
Mao-chan (TV) |
So-so |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Good |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Decent |
Midori Days (TV) |
Very good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Excellent |
Miyuki-chan in Wonderland (OAV) |
Decent |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Not really good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Operation Meteor (OAV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team, Miller's Report (movie) |
Very good |
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) |
Very good |
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water: The Motion Picture |
Decent |
Naruto (OAV) |
Weak |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Weak |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Decent |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Negima! (TV) |
Bad |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Decent |
Night Warriors - Darkstalkers' Revenge (OAV) |
Very good |
Nightwalker: The Midnight Detective (TV) |
Decent |
Ninja Resurrection (OAV) |
Awful |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Excellent |
Nurse Witch Komugi (special) |
Excellent |
Ogre Slayer (OAV) |
Very good |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Very good |
Orphen (TV) |
So-so |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Excellent |
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV) |
Decent |
Patlabor The Mobile Police (OAV 1/1988) |
Decent |
Pilot Candidate (TV) |
Worst ever |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Good |
Project A-ko: Uncivil Wars (OAV) |
Not really good |
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) |
Weak |
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie |
Not really good |
RG Veda (OAV) |
Decent |
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
Excellent |
Rune Soldier (TV) |
Decent |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Decent |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Excellent |
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
|
Sorcerer Hunters (TV) |
Very good |
Space Pirate Captain Harlock (TV) |
Very good |
Space Pirate Captain Herlock The Endless Odyssey (OAV) |
Good |
Steam Detectives (TV) |
Decent |
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) |
Decent |
Steel Angel Kurumi Encore (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Flash Back 2012 (OAV) |
Excellent |
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross II: The Movie (OAV) |
Decent |
Tekken: The Motion Picture (OAV) |
Awful |
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV) |
Bad |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Excellent |
Tenchi the Movie - Tenchi Muyo in Love |
Excellent |
Tenchi The Movie 2 - The Daughter of Darkness |
Good |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
So-so |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Very good |
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter (special) |
Excellent |
To Heart (TV) |
So-so |
Transformers (U.S. TV) |
Masterpiece |
Transformers: The Headmasters (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun (TV) |
Good |
Urusei Yatsura: Lum The Forever (movie 4) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Excellent |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Venus Wars (movie) |
Not really good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Very good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer (OAV) |
So-so |
Wicked City (movie) |
So-so |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Good |
Wrath of the Ninja - The Yotoden Movie |
Good |
X (movie) |
So-so |
Yu Yu Hakusho The Movie: Poltergeist Report (movie 2/1994) |
Very good |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho (OAV) |
Decent |
Yukikaze (OAV) |
Bad |
Zoids (TV) |
Very good |
Zoids/ZERO (TV) |
Very good |
Zone of the Enders (TV) |
Very good |
Zone of the Enders: Idolo (OAV) |
Very good |